Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver,Compact GPON Customer-premises Equipment (CPE) With a 1G SFP Interface, Incl 2Yr Warr

NHU-UF-INSTANT

$77.55 $83.16 6% Off

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
Quantity

Ubiquiti UFiber Instant

SKU: UF-Instant

Description:Compact GPON customer-premises equipment (CPE) with a 1G SFP interface.

Tech Specs: Click Here

Features:
•High-Performance GPON CPE
•Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream GPON structure
•Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
•Powerful Layer 2/3 Management
•(1) GPON WAN Port, SC/APC
•(1) 1Gbps SFP interface

Ubiquiti UFiber Instant Optical Transceiver,Compact GPON Customer-premises Equipment (CPE) With a 1G SFP Interface, Incl 2Yr Warr

$77.55 inc. GST $83.16 6% Off