Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module, 10G BiDi, 2 Pack, Same 10 Gbps Speed, Less Cable Required (Single Strand, LC Connector), 2Yr Warr

NHU-UACC-OM-SM-10G-S

$354.45 $392.04 9% Off

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
Quantity

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Bidirectional Single-Mode Optical Module, 2Pack

SKU: UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2

Description: Single-mode, simplex, fiber transceiver module.

Tech Specs: Click Here

Features:
•10 Gbps throughput
•Simplex LC connector
•Supports connections up to 10 km*
• 2 Pack

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module, 10G BiDi, 2 Pack, Same 10 Gbps Speed, Less Cable Required (Single Strand, LC Connector), 2Yr Warr

$354.45 inc. GST $392.04 9% Off