add wishlist add wishlist show wishlist add compare add compare show compare preloader
Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 20-Pack, Duplex LC connector, Connection up to 300 m

Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 20-Pack, Duplex LC connector, Connection up to 300 m

Vendor
Ubiquiti
Regular price
$954.20
Sale price
$954.20
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
GST included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 20 pack

SKU: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20

Tech Specs: Click Here

Description: Multi-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module.

Features:
•10 Gbps throughput
•Duplex LC connector
•Supports connections up to 300 m*
•*Fiber cable is not included.