Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 20-Pack, Duplex LC connector, Connection up to 300 m

NHU-UACC-OM-MM-10G20

$954.20

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
Quantity

Ubiquiti 10 Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 20 pack

SKU: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20

Tech Specs: Click Here

Description: Multi-mode, duplex, fiber transceiver module.

Features:
•10 Gbps throughput
•Duplex LC connector
•Supports connections up to 300 m*
•*Fiber cable is not included.

Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gbps Multi-Mode Optical Module, 20-Pack, Duplex LC connector, Connection up to 300 m

$954.20 inc. GST